Danica Noble

Democrat · Candidate for Washington State Representative, Legislative District 32, Position 1 · November 3, 2026

Where they stand

No published score or enough public policy information yet to place Danica Noble on the spectrum.

More about Danica Noble

Ballotpedia

Also running

Compare everyone in this race →

Quick answers

What party is Danica Noble?
Danica Noble is running as a Democrat.
Who is Danica Noble running against?
Keith Scully, for Washington State Representative, Legislative District 32, Position 1.
Should I vote for Danica Noble?
SpectrumVote doesn't endorse anyone or tell you how to vote. Compare Danica Noble's record, funding and endorsements with the other candidates in this race and decide based on what matters to you.
See every race and measure on your ballot in Washington, from your address. Your address stays in your browser.Look up my ballot